TanzSzene.ch
En Fr

Turnier-Fotogalerien

Schicken Sie uns Ihre Turnierfotos zur Veröffentlichung!

2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 1996 1995 1994

01.09.12 Disco Swing Salsa Turnier Rebstein
28./29.07.12 Styrian Open Schladming
29.04.12 Mallorca Challenge Galatzó
15.04.12 French Open Mégève
04.03.12 Trafo Cup Baden
26.11.11 Schweizermeisterschaften Salsa, Disco Swing St. Gallen
30.07.11 Styrian Open Schladming
30.04.11 Mallorca Dancesport Challenge 2011
10.04.11 French Open Megève
11.12.10 RICY-Cup Finalturnier Rothrist
16.10.10 Tanzpalast-Cup 2010 der Serie 4aus6 Dornbirn
02.10.10 Pink Elephant Trophy und Zürcher KM Oerlikon
21.08.10 GOC Stuttgart
01.08.10 Schladming
02.05.10 Mallorca Challenge Palma
24.04.10 Luzerner Kantonsmeisterschaft Kriens
18.04.10 Bodenseetanzfest Überlingen
17.04.10 Bodenseetanzfest Konstanz
28.02.10 Trafocup Baden
19.02.10 Tilburg Moves
05.12.09 Ricy-Cup Finalturnier Rothrist
22.11.09 Bern
20.11.09 Austrian Open Wien
14.11.09 TBW Trophy Final-Einladungsturnier Sinsheim
17.10.09 Tanzpalast-Cup 2009 der Serie 4aus6
10.10.09 "Bellach Cup" Münchwilen
13.09.09 Bratislava Open
22.08.09 GOC Stuttgart
02.08.09 Styrian Open Schladming
14.07.09 Italian Open Alassio
24.05.09 TBW-Trophy Backnang
23.05.09 TBW-Trophy Backnang
26.04.09 Internationales Bodenseetanzfest Dornbirn
25.04.09 Internationales Bodenseetanzfest Konstanz Dettingen
18.04.09 Rock'n'Roll Ricy Cup Münchwilen
12.04.09 French Open Megève
21.02.09 3von5 Schweizermeisterschaft 2008 Münchwilen
01.02.09 Trafocup Baden
13.12.08 RICY Cup Finale Rothrist
23.11.08 Bern
15.11.08 Boogie Woogie Europameisterschaft Beringen
15.11.08 Salsa & Disco Swing Europameisterschaft Beringen
08.11.08 Disco Swing Roamer Cup Schweizermeisterschaft Münchwilen
01.11.08 Tissot Swiss Intercup Regensdorf
01.11.08 TBW Trophy 2008 Endturnier Sinsheim
26.10.08 Junioren SM Lausanne
18.10.08 4aus6 Vorarlberger Tanzpalast-Cup 2008 Dornbirn
11.10.08 Basler Meisterschaft Allschwil
11.10.08 TBW Trophy Leonberg-Höfingen
13.09.08 Gersag Turnier Emmenbrücke
16.08.08 GOC Stuttgart
14.07.08 Italian Open 2008 Alassio
05.07.08 Dancers Wallisellen
21.06.08 Hausen a. Albis
07./08.06.08 TBW Trophy Sen Ludwigsburg
03.05.08 10 Tanz Trophy Wallisellen
26.04.08 Ricy Cup Dance Inn Münchwilen
20.04.08 Linz Open
12.04.08 French Open Megève
22./23.02.08 Euro Dance Festival Rust
17.02.08 Trafo Cup Baden
13.01.08 Dance Sport Cup 2008 Alcobendas Madrid
15.12.07 Weihnachts-Turnier Winterthur
08.12.07 Crazy Cup Finalturnier Münchwilen
01.12.07 Schüler und Junioren SM
17.11.07 Tanz Art Trophy Hochdorf
03.11.07 Bielerseepokal
21.10.07 IDSF Belgien Open Liège
20.10.07 Ricy Cup Herblinger Markt Schaffhausen
13.10.07 Breitensportturnier Tanzclub Konstanz
22.09.07 Landesmeisterschaft Sen I S-Std Baden-Württemberg und Brundtlandpokal Viernheim
15.09.07 Schweizermeisterschaften 2007 Winterthur
08.09.07 GPS Wallisellen
01.09.07 Einladungsendturniere der TBW-Trophy Mannheim
25.08.07 Allschwil
15.08.07 GOC Stuttgart
04.08.07 Sommerball in Überlingen
15.07.07 LuBaTa Ludwigsburg
30.06./01.07.07 Senior Dance Days Ludwigsburg
24.06.07 Königsbrunn
19.05.07 10-Tanz-Trophy Wallisellen
12.05.07 Hessen Tanzt
21./22.04.07 TBW Trophy Tübingen
01.04.07 Frühjahrssportturnier Bad Dürrheim
25.03.07 Bodenseetanzfest Friedrichshafen Ettenkirch
24.03.07 Bodenseetanzfest Rheinblickhalle Gaissau
18.03.07 Kraichgauer Tanszporttage in Sinsheim
10.03.07 LM Baden-Würtemberg Sen C Latein Mannheim
24./25.02.07 Mannheimer und Kaiserslauterner Tanzsporttage
24.02.07 Ricy Cup Final Singsaal Obfelden ZH
20.01.07 3. Freiberger Tanzsporttage
13.01.07 9. Donau-Tanzsport-Tage in Neu Ulm
07.01.07 Sinsheimer und Badische Tanzsporttage
09.12.06 Turnier in Rastatt
09.12.06 SM 3von5 Münchwilen
02.12.06 Crazy Cup Dance Inn Münchwilen
25.11.06 Tanzturnier Freiburg
18.11.06 SM Salsa, Rueda & Bachata Bülach
11./12.11.06 TBW-Trophy Endturnier Sinsheim
11.11.06 19. Oberschwäbische Tanzsporttage Biberach
21./22.10.06 TBW-Trophy in Höfingen
21.10.06 Emmenbrücke Gersag Turnier
30.09.06 WM Latein Karlsruhe
23.09.06 Schweizermeisterschaften 2006 Wettingen
16.09.06 Basler Meisterschaften inkl. Gläserner Schuh Allschwil
02.09.06 Bern Dancing Swiss Open
26.08.06 RICY Plausch Rock'n'Roll Schaffhausen
16.07.06 Tübinger Tanzsport Tage 2006
1./2.07.06 TBW-Trophy Pforzheim/Ludwigsburg
24.06.06 TSCZ Cup Hausen a. A.
17./18.6.06 Oberbayerische Tanzsporttage in Rosenheim
10.06.06 Wallisellen D-CH-Tanzsportmeeting
21.05.06 Galactic Stars Zürich
20./21.5.06 TBW-Trophy Tübingen
06.05.06 Zürich SOLA
29.04.06 BOC Bavarian Dance Days
29.04.06 Volketswil Oberland Pokal
16.04.06 Blaues Band Berlin
01.04.06 25. Bodenseetanzfest Dornbirn und Hagnau
11.03.06 Turnier in Weinheim
11.03.06 Zürichseepokal Latein Wallisellen
19.02.06 Trafo-Cup Baden
21.01.06 2. Freiberger Tanzsporttage (Sen C Lat)
08.01.06 Karlsruhe
17.12.05 Winterthur
10.12.05 Weihnachtsfeier TTC Rot-Weiss Freiburg
04.12.05 Adventsturnier in Offenburg
26.11.05 Boogie Woogie WM Beringen
26.11.05 Freiburg
12.11.05 TBW-Trophy Freiburg
12.11.05 Pink Elephant Trophy 2005 Zürich
05.11.05 Swiss Inter Cup
29.10.05 St & Lat SM 2005 Biel
15.10.05 Salsa SM Baden
09.10.05 Lat Sen C Pleidelsheim
02.10.05 Junioren K3 Turnier Zürich
25.09.05 Lat B-S Turnier Bern
24.09.05 Lat D-S GERSAG Turnier Emmenbrücke
10.09.05 Basler Meisterschaft Lat & St Basel
27.08.05 Lat AS Bern
06.08.05 32. Sommerturnier 2005 im Kursaal am See Überlingen
16.07.05 Coppa Engiadina St. Moritz
26.06.05 Zürcher Kantonsmeisterschaft St
18.06.05 TSCZ Cup Lat Hausen a. A.
18.06.05 TSCZ Cup St Hausen a. A.
18.06.05 ZH-Oberlandpokal Volketswil
12.06.05 D-CH Tanzsportmeeting Waltshut
11.06.05 D-CH Tanzsportmeeting Winterthur
05.06.05 Workshop Degersheim
09.04.05 24. Bodensee-Tanzfest Wolfurt
02.04.05 Lat D-S in Wallisellen
28.03.05 Osterlager 2005 Giswil
20.02.05 Trafo Cup Baden
18.12.04 St GPS & Lat GPS Winterthur
04.12.04 Tanzsportweekend Fürth/Nürnberg
20.11.04 Lat D-S GERSAG Turnier Emmenbrücke
06.11.04 TISSOT Swiss-Inter-Cup Regensdorf
01.11.04 Foto-Wettbewerb 2004
24.10.04 St Sen I S Turnier Ebersberg
23.10.04 St Sen I C-S & Lat D-S Nidau
18.10.04 Statistenauftritt bei "Leben auf Kredit" Au
16.10.04 Lat B-S Wallisellen
26.09.04 St D-S Schweizermeisterschaft Olten
26.09.04 Lat Jun Schweizermeisterschaft Olten
26.09.04 Lat Sch Schweizermeisterschaft Olten
26.09.04 St Sen II C-S Schweizermeisterschaft Olten
25.09.04 St Sen I C-S Schweizermeisterschaft Olten
25.09.04 Lat D-S Schweizermeisterschaft Olten
24.09.04 Disco-Swing Weltmeisterschaft Olten
24.09.04 Salsa Worldcup Olten
19.09.04 St Sen I S Baden-Baden-Steinbach
11.09.04 Basler Meist. St GPS & St Sen I GPS Allschwil
05.09.04 St D-S & Lat GPS Bern
28.08.04 Disco-Swing Bellach-Cup 2004
21.08.04 Coppa Engiadina St. Moritz
17.07.04 Tübinger Tanzsport Tage
03.07.04 Kantonsmeisterschaft Lat Zürich
26.06.04 St & Lat Hausen a. A.
19.06.04 Lat D-S in Wallisellen
12.06.04 Lat C-A Volketswil
29.05.04 St Sen II GPS & Lat D-A Winterthur
22.05.04 Lat B-S Wallisellen
17.04.04 10-Tanz SM Bern
03.04.04 Dance Inn Münchwilen
20.12.03 St GPS & Lat GPS Winterthur
29.11.03 Lat D+C, GPS Emmenbrücke
08.11.03 Lat GPS Wallisellen
01.11.03 TISSOT Swiss-Inter-Cup Regensdorf
18.10.03 Lat GPS Biel
04.10.03 Lat GPS Lausanne
20.09.03 Lat B-A Zürich
07.09.03 Lat B-S Schweizermeisterschaft Bern
24.08.03 Lat C-A Jahrhundert-Fest TG 200 Frauenfeld
20.07.03 TübingerTanzsportTage 2003
28.06.03 Lat GPS Hausen a. A.
06.06.03 Disco-Swing P1 Chur
17.05.03 Disco-Swing Dance Inn
26.04.03 IDSF International Open Chiasso
13.03.03 Disco-Swing Fellini Roggwil
08.03.03 St Sen I GPS & Lat HK D-A Winterthur
11.01.03 Lat B+A Zürich
24.11.02 St & Lat GPS Bern
23.11.02 St & Lat Anfänger Zürich
16.11.02 St GPS & Lat A-S Pink Elephant Trophy Zürich
02.11.02 St Sen I Schweizermeisterschaft Uster
02.11.02 Lat B-S Schweizermeisterschaft Uster
02.11.02 St Sen I GPS & Lat HK GPS Siegerehrungen
19.10.02 Lat D-C Zürich
19.10.02 Lat GPS Allschwil
13.10.02 St B-S & Lat GPS Winterthur
05.10.02 Lat GPS Lausanne
29.09.02 St Sen I & Lat GPS Thun
22.09.02 Lat Zürich
14.09.02 Lat TS-Schneider Trophy Emmenbrücke
01.09.02 Lat Sun Trophy Bürglen
31.08.02 Sta Sun Trophy Bürgeln
24.08.02 St & Lat 7. Coppa Engiadina St. Moritz
04.08.02 St & Lat Expo.02 Yverdon
20.07.02 St & Lat 15. Tübinger Tanzsport Tage
13.06.02 St & Lat Tanzen in der Schaffhausener Altstadt
01.06.02 Lat Zürcher Kantonsmeisterschaft
11.05.02 Lat Hessen Tanzt Frankfurt
13.04.02 Lat Bodenseetanzfest Bürglen
06.04.02 Lat GPS Allschwil
24.03.02 St & Lat Berner Meisterschaft
10.03.02 Lat C & Lat GPS Kirchberg
27.10.01 St & Lat AMAG Swiss-Inter-Cup Zürich
.11.96 St & Lat Pink Elephant Trophy Zürich
.11.96 SM
.06.96 Lat
.01.95 Lat SM Zürich
.09.94 Disco Swing
Seitenanfang